RANK COUNTRY PLAYER SCORE THRU DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 TOTAL

Individual Men

GOLD PAPUA NEW

GUINEA

DINKI Soti 10 F 80 74 70 74 298
SILVER COOK ISLANDS HOWARD William 14 F 69 77 74 82 302
BRONZE NEW CALEDONIA PERES Adrien 16 F 74 73 82 75 304
4 VANUATU MATUATU Josepho 17 F 79 72 77 77 305
5 TAHITI CARLOTTI Theo 19 F 80 73 75 79 307
6 NEW CALEDONIA OTTOGALLI Ugo 21 F 77 76 78 78 309
- SAMOA WRIGHT Van 21 F 77 79 77 76 309
- GUAM SUNGA Louie  21 F 79 74 77 79 309
9 NEW CALEDONIA BENOIT Dylan 22 F 77 78 79 76 310
10 PAPUA NEW GUINEA TAIKIRI Brian 23 F 79 71 85 76 311
11 FIJI PRAKASH Roneel 25 F 75 77 81 80 313
12 PAPUA NEW GUINEA ILAKE Wally 26 F 79 75 78 82 314
- FIJI ALLEN Olaf 26 F 78 78 79 79 314
- FIJI HUSSAIN Abid 26 F 84 79 76 75 314
- SAMOA FAAALIGA A Robert 26 F 82 74 76 82 314
16 COOK ISLANDS TUATI Kirk 28 F 83 74 82 77 316
- FIJI CHANDRA Anuresh 28 F 79 83 75 79 316
18 TAHITI WOHLER Matahiapo 35 F 80 76 83 84 323
- PAPUA NEW GUINEA GEORGE Steven 35 F 76 80 87 80 323
20 COOK ISLANDS WEBB Daniel 36 F 89 77 81 77 324
- SOLOMON ISLANDS FELANI Ben 36 F 82 80 77 85 324
- VANUATU MANSALE Daniel 36 F 82 81 82 79 324
- COOK ISLANDS BROGAN Royle 36 F 82 81 81 80 324
24 SAMOA LAAULI Uitualagi 37 F 80 85 80 80 325
25 SAMOA SAMAU Timoteo 38 F 80 85 82 79 326
26 TONGA PIUKALA Alani 39 F 87 80 79 81 327
27 TONGA LOLESIO Tasisio 40 F 80 80 83 85 328
- NEW CALEDONIA CASTAGNE Guilaume 40 F 85 79 79 85 328
29

NORTHERN MARIANA

ISLANDS

SANTOS Franco 41 F 81 87 79 82 329
30 TAHITI CAZAUX Jean F 42 F 85 81 84 80 330
- SOLOMON ISLANDS DALO Alick 42 F 85 86 77 82 330
32 SOLOMON ISLANDS RUKABO G Albert 45 F 82 84 85 82 333
- GUAM MAFNAS Jimmy 45 F 83 83 82 85 333
34 TONGA FIFITA Kalolo 47 F 83 85 88 79 335
35 AMERICAN SAMOA MAUIGOA Faalialia 48 F 82 88 83 83 336
- VANUATU MALAPA Stanley 48 F 82 85 87 82 336
37 NORFOLK ISLANDS GREENWOOD Thomas 52 F 83 84 83 90 340
38 SOLOMON ISLANDS RAMO Tonny 55 F 87 88 86 82 343
- TAHITI BOUGUES Tamihau 55 F 82 83 85 93 343
40 AMERICAN SAMOA GILLET PEMERIKA 58 F 86 89 84 87 346
41 TONGA MAHE Sione 62 F 84 85 90 91 350
- NORFOLK ISLANDS MAGRI Beau 62 F 90 89 86 85 350
43 VANUATU GEORGE Chris 64 F 93 85 90 84 352
44 GUAM ESTRADA III Bruce 66 F 87 96 86 85 354
- GUAM MUNA John 66 F 90 89 82 93 354
46 AMERICAN SAMOA LAOLAGI T Tulele 67 F 87 85 94 89 355
47 AMERICAN SAMOA SAGAPOLUTELE Pelefoti 68 F 86 89 86 95 356
48

NORTHERN MARIANA

ISLANDS

NAKAMURA Harry Jnr. 71 F 95 85 81 98 359
49 NIUE TOGAHAI Charlie 73 F 90 93 87 91 361
50 NORFOLK ISLANDS GREENWOOD Scott 77 F 93 86 91 95 365
51 NORFOLK ISLANDS EVANS Shane 84 F 95 92 91 94 372
52 NIUE TALAGI Ten Takili 97 F 99 101 100 85 385
53

NORTHERN MARIANA

ISLANDS

CAMACHO Joseph 20 36 84 80 WD WD 164
54

NORTHERN MARIANA

ISLANDS

TILIPAO Luis 32 36 90 86 WD WD 176

Individual Ladies

GOLD PAPUA NEW

GUINEA

SEKO Kristine 15 F 76 73 80 74 303
SILVER COOK ISLANDS VIKING Elmay 19 F 77 81 73 76 307
BRONZE NEW CALEDONIA KLOTZ Arianne 20 F 82 75 73 78 308
4 SAMOA AUVA’A Olive 24 F 79 77 76 80 312
5 TONGA FAPIANO Losa 34 F 77 80 80 85 322
- COOK ISLANDS HOWARD Rotana 34 F 81 82 80 79 322
7 NEW CALEDONIA FERMAUT Abeline 35 F 84 81 77 81 323
8 PAPUA NEW GUINEA MARTIN Hazel 39 F 87 83 78 79 327
9 PAPUA NEW GUINEA LAVAKI Margaret 42 F 85 88 79 78 330
10 PAPUA NEW GUINEA TAUFA Rosalind 45 F 84 78 84 87 333
11 NEW CALEDONIA GRACIA Pricilla 47 F 94 79 84 78 335
12 FIJI JOE Syliva 49 F 78 81 90 88 337
13 TONGA LATU Etivise 50 F 80 84 85 89 338
14 NEW CALEDONIA HILLAREAU Tess 55 F 79 91 89 84 343
15 FIJI McCARTHY Merelita 58 F 83 91 84 88 346
16 SOLOMON ISLANDS MAELASI Everlyn 59 F 83 92 91 81 347
17 GUAM SATAKE Emiri 60 F 86 87 85 90 348
- GUAM BLAIR Teresita 60 F 87 87 89 85 348
- TAHITI NORDHOFF Mareva C 60 F 84 86 90 88 348
20 COOK ISLANDS AKAMA Memory 62 F 90 87 87 86 350
21 FIJI PRIDGEON Selai 64 F 86 84 94 88 352
22 FIJI NAISARA Ufemia 65 F 97 86 85 85 353
23 SOLOMON ISLANDS TYSON Ronica D 72 F 94 90 92 84 360
24 SOLOMON ISLANDS BELEKANA SITINA LUISA 73 F 89 91 85 96 361
25 TONGA RAASS Elina 78 F 84 93 98 91 366
- TAHITI NAUTA Anne 78 F 97 86 93 90 366
27 TAHITI DURY Maggy 79 F 89 94 91 93 367
28 TONGA LATU Mele 84 F 91 93 96 92 372
29 GUAM SATAKE Kalina 86 F 101 94 90 89 374
30 COOK ISLANDS NEWBIGGING Rowena 89 F 96 98 96 87 377
31 TAHITI YAN Denis T 93 F 99 90 100 92 381
32 SOLOMON ISLANDS TABE Ravatu 101 F 90 95 96 108 389

Team Event Mens

GOLD PAPUA NEW

GUINEA

PAPUA NEW

GUINEA

 -  F 234 220 233 230 917
SILVER NEW CALEDONIA NEW CALEDONIA  -  F 228 227 236 229 920
BRONZE FIJI FIJI  -  F 232 234 230 233 929
4 COOK ISLANDS COOK ISLANDS  -  F 234 228 236 234 932
5 SAMOA SAMOA  -  F 237 238 233 235 943
6 TAHITI TAHITI  -  F 242 230 242 243 957
7 VANUATU VANUATU  -  F 243 238 246 238 965
8 SOLOMON ISLANDS SOLOMON ISLANDS  -  F 249 250 239 246 984
9 GUAM GUAM  -  F 249 246 241 249 985
10 TONGA TONGA  -  F 247 245 250 245 987
11 AMERICAN SAMOA AMERICAN SAMOA  -  F 254 262 253 259 1028
12 NORFOLK ISLANDS NORFOLK ISLANDS  -  F 266 259 260 269 1054
13 NORTHERN MARIANA ISLANDS NORTHERN MARIANA ISLANDS  -  F 255 251 WD WD 506

Team Event Ladies

GOLD PAPUA NEW

GUINEA

PAPUA NEW

GUINEA

 -  F 245 234 237 231 947
SILVER NEW CALEDONIA NEW CALEDONIA  -  F 245 235 234 237 951
BRONZE COOK ISLANDS COOK ISLANDS  -  F 248 250 240 241 979
4 FIJI FIJI  -  F 247 251 259 261 1018
5 TONGA TONGA  -  F 241 257 261 265 1024
6 SOLOMON ISLANDS SOLOMON ISLANDS  -  F 262 273 268 261 1064
7 GUAM GUAM  -  F 274 268 264 264 1070
8 TAHITI TAHITI  -  F 270 262 274 270 1076